Christy Charming Videos and Photos (616) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Christy Charming Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Christy Charming
Date added:
20121108
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Christy Charming Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Christy Charming
Aliases:
Paola de Sousa, Paula Lee, Paula Shy, Paula Pearl, Sexy Carolina, Misty
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plana
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Chinese characters on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Christy Charming Twitter
  • Christy Charming Facebook

Christy Charming is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Plana on November 13, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 473th place. She currently has 616 gallery links and 95 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Christy Charming is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Christy Charming biography

Latest Christy Charming Videos (95)

Added on: 2019-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 306 Duration 2:10 Christy Charming pleases her Cunt on the Floor
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 5358 Duration 4:31 Christy Charming has a very wet Pussy to be fucked
Added on: 2019-04-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1428 Duration 4:31 Christy Charming doesn't need anything but a Dick
Added on: 2019-03-05 Video Thumbnail Views 247 Duration 6:12 Christy Charming spreads and bounces on your Cock
Added on: 2019-02-12 Video Thumbnail Views 987 Duration 2:03 Christy Charming gets her shaved Vag creamed by BF
Added on: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 764 Duration 11:00 Christy Charming not so shy when sucking on a Dick
Added on: 2018-12-31 Video Thumbnail Views 587 Duration 6:01 Christy Charming can't get enough of a wet Twat
Added on: 2018-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 823 Duration 6:10 Christy Charming enjoys fingering her Ass and Cunt
Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 342 Duration 2:01 Naked Christy Charming Finger bangs her wet Twat
Added on: 2018-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 598 Duration 4:58 Christy Charming enjoys an intense Foursome fuck

Click here to see all 95 free Christy Charming Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Christy Charming photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 32 comments)

milesobrian 2018-11-13
Happy 25th Birthday to an incredible lady!
Maui 2018-06-01
Great body for a beautifull slut ! xxx
krapuleux 2017-11-17
Cutie babe, beauty
fliphedd7 2017-11-13
Worship sweet CC once again, pretty much the all-time ultimate Pornstar Material PLUS Wife Material girl (with that shot o exotic thrown in)
reesie87 2017-02-23
I love her feet and toes
fliphedd7 2016-11-13
WORSHIP CC TODAY
fliphedd7 2016-11-10
Still just one of THE hottest women alive. & her performances are in no way lame
booyaka23 2016-06-02
Very nice girl. I love it when she sucks my dicks and takes the cum
JArhturRank 2015-11-05
Update! I see from Twitter that she has done a threesome with a couple of guys. I stand corrected - keep it up Paula!
JArhturRank 2015-11-05
A real hot little beauty but we are not going to see any progress here with the same guy scenario. Good for him but no variety for the viewers when it's the same dick every time
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones