Charley Chase Videos and Photos (803) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charley Chase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Charley Chase
Date added:
20071128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charley Chase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charley Chase
Aliases:
Charlie Chase, Charlie
Date of Birth:
August 6, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Louisville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; both nipples; navel; clit.
Tattoos:
Leo on the sun - behind left ear; cat on the moon - behind right ear; Latin phrases(Carpe Diem, Carpe Noctem, Carpe Omnious) - back of the neck; angel cat and devil cat on pubes; jalapeno pepper on right butt cheek; cat on left foot; cat on right foot
Social Media:
  • Charley Chase Twitter

Charley Chase is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Louisville on August 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 824th place. She currently has 803 gallery links and 108 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charley Chase is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Charley Chase biography

Latest Charley Chase Videos (108)

Added on: 2019-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 93 Duration 2:07 Latina Babe Charley Chase plays the Skin Flute
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1508 Duration 2:12 Busty Pupil Charley Chase screwing Schoolmaster
Added on: 2019-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 482 Duration 2:11 Stud fingering Charlie's Cunt and drilling her Ass
Added on: 2019-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 734 Duration 2:04 Charley Chase kneels and sucks Dick in POV Session
Added on: 2019-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1845 Duration 2:08 Charley Chase gets Pussy banged and Tongue jizzed
Added on: 2019-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 613 Duration 2:04 Charley Chase gets Ass worshiped reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 971 Duration 4:31 Charley Chase being pumped with a huge Shaft
Added on: 2018-11-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1262 Duration 2:07 Charley Chase gets sideways Ass Pounding by BF
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3345 Duration 2:03 Latina Charley Chase nails her hairy Twat on a Rod
Added on: 2018-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1093 Duration 4:58 Busty Slut Charley Chase swallows a massive Cock

Click here to see all 108 free Charley Chase Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Charley Chase photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Charley Chase Official Site Review

Charley Chase rating: 7.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

You can't help but root for and lust after Charley Chase once you see just what she's capable of doing with her mouth and pussy. She's a true professional who happens to enjoy what she does and it shows in all her scenes. A little bit more interaction with her fans on the site would be appreciated, as would some more scenes but even as is, along with the bonus site access, you'll still enjoy what this busty pornstar has to offer. Visit Charley Chase

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 67 comments)

rijal4 2018-06-02
Charley is my favorite. She is truly a Goddess of incredible beauty! Her natural body is beyond compare. If I was lucky enough to stick my cock inside her perfect pussy I would never take it out! For my taste no one is finer and I'd love to taste Charley.
se7en7 2018-04-07
Charley has the best moans!
Danoof 2018-02-15
Amazing all natural body. Cute, sexy face. Sucks cock like she needs it to survive.
Kingair 2018-01-26
Love the bush, so tired of the bald 9 year old look, so glad bush in coming back
fliphedd7 2017-11-23
Better than any 'MILF' fanatic deserves. Those curves, those skills, that babyface, &, yeah, bonus pts just for rockin the Jodi Ann Paterson tat(!). #Leowomen
krapuleux 2017-11-08
Baby got booooooty!!
Happy 30th Birthday to the greatest cock sucker on the planet along with Inari Vachs.
grimreapermg 2017-07-16
Once I saw this babe and watched her lustful fuck-me-face when getting penetrated, I fell in love with her. And the greatest dick-hardener-fact with her is, that her beautiful breasts are real!
lamarwynn 2015-11-01
Charley chase is absolutely unbelievable,anyone who can make those slurping sounds given head and moans "ahhh oh my god " Like no other love her scenes & wanna lick your tattoo of the chilli pepper
milesobrian 2015-08-06
Oh so great,and only 28! Happy Birthday Charley!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones