Chanel Preston Videos and Photos (1287) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Preston Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Chanel Preston
Date added:
20100428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Preston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Preston
Aliases:
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;
floral in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Chanel Preston Twitter
  • Chanel Preston Facebook

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on December 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 65th place. She currently has 1287 gallery links and 139 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Preston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Preston biography

Latest Chanel Preston Videos (139)

Added on: 2019-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 125 Duration 3:00 Chanel Preston has some Fun with her lesbian Lover
Added on: 2019-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 631 Duration 2:11 Stud slides his big Cock in Chanel Preston's Tush
Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 460 Duration 3:01 Sexy brunette Chanel Preston spreads wide for Cock
Added on: 2019-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1232 Duration 3:01 Chanel Preston got her hairy Snatch fucked hard
Added on: 2019-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 494 Duration 3:00 Redhead Chanel Preston gets Fucked by a Hulk
Added on: 2019-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1029 Duration 3:00 Chanel Preston Riding a Dick while her Tits bounce
Added on: 2019-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 623 Duration 4:30 Sexy Chanel Preston getting screwed on a Backseat
Added on: 2019-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 536 Duration 4:30 Chanel Preston gets her Cunt Banged by a Black Guy
Added on: 2019-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 200 Duration 3:02 Sexy Chanel Preston shares Toys with another Chick
Added on: 2019-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1496 Duration 4:30 Hot Cougar Chanel Preston takes rough anal Shag

Click here to see all 139 free Chanel Preston Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 81 comments)

horny23652435 2019-08-08
I'd like to thrust my cock in and out of her vagina until I ejaculate my semen and fill her cunt.
tenillechisolm 2019-07-16
Perfection in brunetteness.
Speedlevitch 2019-05-04
She has been ruined by Mandingo dicks. Black owned
darklighter1 2019-02-07
I want to marry her and make many babies.
Dexxter 2019-01-21
I am in love with this WHORE.
sonoman 2018-02-20
Possibly best legs, feet, and ass in porn. Absolutely gorgeous.
Kingair 2018-01-16
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
ragnar59a 2017-12-01
Happy birthday Chanel!
darklighter1 2017-10-22
Chanel is one of the most beautiful women in the history of porn! She's been one of my favorites since she debuted. Love her so much!
fliphedd7 2017-10-06
Ah, so she's not underrated, my bad... When you just can't quite decide: do I wanna go with hot-ass MILF or do I wanna go with hot-ass Girl-Next-Door (or vanilla vs kinky, or aggressive vs subby, or---), CP's pretty much got you covered, all around...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones