Catalina Cruz Videos and Photos (1459) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Catalina Cruz Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Catalina Cruz
Date added:
20030104
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Catalina Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Catalina Cruz
Aliases:
Jenna Z, JennaZ
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-23-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right forearm; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Catalina Cruz Twitter
  • Catalina Cruz Instagram

Catalina Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on September 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 244th place. She currently has 1459 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Catalina Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Catalina Cruz biography

Latest Catalina Cruz Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3455 Duration 5:03 Catalina Cruz taking a Bath and soaps up her Boobs
Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 6263 Duration 5:03 Catalina Cruz oiled up for a big Cock Threesome
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 4058 Duration 5:03 Catalina Cruz cannot stop fingering her wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2636 Duration 5:08 Stacked Catalina Cruz bends over and toys her Twat
Added on: 2018-09-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5382 Duration 5:08 Catalina Cruz has a threesome with 2 lucky Men
Added on: 2017-08-18 Video Thumbnail Views 16381 Duration 5:06 Catalina Cruz and her MILF Friend play with Tittys
Added on: 2014-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 35053 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz and her Girlfriend give great Head
Added on: 2014-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 73325 Duration 2:04 Milf Catalina Cruz and Ash Hollywood share a Cock
Added on: 2013-11-14 Video Thumbnail Views 90688 Duration 2:00 Catalina Cruz joins Candy Manson in Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-08 Video Thumbnail Views 161000 Duration 2:02 Catalina Cruz sucks and fucks for a cummed up Pussy

Click here to see all 21 free Catalina Cruz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Catalina Cruz's Personal Store

Catalina Cruz Official Site Review

Catalina Cruz rating: 9.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

There's just so much on this site, it'll take months to get through it all. Between the audio stories, to diary entries, and all the videos and galleries of Catalina plus the stable of 250 Fantasy Girls that also contribute content and the weekly live cam show I was hard pressed to even know where to begin. Given the sheer volume of content and the high level of quality and attention given to every aspect of the site, it's well worth the membership fee. Visit Catalina Cruz

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 101 comments)

IRBandit 2019-05-27
Can we get anotha IRscene Catalina?
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
Now that she got BBc Mankino?d. She be retired from the dodger list
Userless 2019-05-06
IR Bukkake!
dongdongdongdong 2019-05-01
She will end her career soon, but she is still a top star! She should increase her market value: IR, bukkake and gangbangs would be a solution to stay in business and increase the significance
shogun999 2019-04-29
Shes slowly doing various scenes - dvp, dp, interracial. She's trying to expand her market. Too bad shes a little too late. Everyone has moved on to better pornstars
Yeow 2019-04-04
Hmmm... wonder which pimp/manager/boyfriend convinced her that a gi-normous belly tattoo was a positive idea?
Lancelot1 2018-10-23
I've never been a fan of huge tits (real or fake) but holy shit, I's give my left nut to fuck Catalina
dongdongdongdong 2018-09-14
Happy birthday!
Maui 2018-02-08
She's still one of the most beautifull slut in the industry !
krapuleux 2017-11-06
Hope she won?t mess around her face because she is perfect babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones