Carole Bouquet Videos and Photos (5) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Carole Bouquet Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Carole Bouquet
Date added:
20020129
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Carole Bouquet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Carole Bouquet
Aliases:
Carole Rassam
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1957 (62 years old)
Place of Birth:
Neuilly-sur-Seine
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Carole Bouquet is a Actress from France. She was born in Neuilly-sur-Seine on August 18, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 34084th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Carole Bouquet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Carole Bouquet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones