Cali Carter Videos and Photos (296) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cali Carter Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Cali Carter
Date added:
20130325
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cali Carter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cali Carter
Aliases:
Calie Carter, Callie Carter
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1990 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Stars on right rib cage; Koi fish on left rib cage; Pisces on inside left wrist
Social Media:
  • Cali Carter Twitter
  • Cali Carter Facebook
  • Cali Carter Instagram

Cali Carter is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on February 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 84th place. She currently has 296 gallery links and 36 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cali Carter is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cali Carter biography

Latest Cali Carter Videos (36)

Added on: 2019-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1680 Duration 2:07 Milf Cali Carter rams her Fuckholes on a meaty Rod
Added on: 2019-03-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2931 Duration 6:14 Blonde Blonde Cali Carter craves for a Black Dick
Added on: 2019-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5317 Duration 2:12 Cali Carter bounces on a Cock and squirts heavily
Added on: 2019-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4647 Duration 2:07 Busty Sub Cali Carter gets hard pounded by Master
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3780 Duration 4:35 Busty blonde Cali Carter savours big Cock outdoors
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1884 Duration 1:02 Hot Cali Carter shares big Dick with Jenna Justine
Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 4553 Duration 4:35 Outdoor fucking and sucking with sexy Cali Carter
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2989 Duration 6:14 Blond Cali Carter fucks with her black Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2937 Duration 4:58 Sexy Cali Carter fucks with busty blonde Cougar
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4206 Duration 2:03 Cali Carter gets hard fucked and swallows the Jizz

Click here to see all 36 free Cali Carter Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

rameystokes 2019-06-01
Carter is now owned by Big Black Penis
IRBandit 2019-05-28
Cali told Rachel Starr to stop dodging BBC and save her career
I wish i could fuck every attractive women living. I wish i could've fucked every attractive women ever to live. And i wish i could've ass fucked them and ass fucked them 1,000,000 times each. I love porn, sex, and pussy and anal.
caliph74 2018-10-12
Cali Carter is unbelievably hot! I wish I was her type.
darklighter1 2018-03-25
Cali Carter is one DAMN fine woman! She looks great in any position!
mistamista 2018-03-10
Becoming an IR specialist at dogfart. All the cucks that like that shit can have it.
Chumpyman 2018-02-16
@SavageVandal - I think its the idea that black men have to be limited, while white men can do whatever they want. Regardless, you're right to think them weird.
SavageVandal 2018-01-02
@Lancelot, interesting point you make but do you believe they are watching these black women having sex with black men? if not they're hypocrites and that's my point. white women with black men turns them off but it's not offensive to see w/m w b/w?
Lancelot1 2017-12-19
@SavageVandal ... just because someone doesn't like IR doesn't mean they can't find black women attractive.
steve4999 2017-07-29
Hope Cali does all the stuff Bree Olson won't like double penetration double anal etc. Shes needs Sean Michaels and Chris Strokes in her ass same time like Roxy Raye of course no condoms.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones