Ava Devine Videos and Photos (1145) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Devine Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ava Devine
Date added:
20031102
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Devine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Devine
Aliases:
Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1974 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Ava Devine Twitter

Ava Devine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on January 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 284th place. She currently has 1145 gallery links and 133 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Devine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Devine biography

Latest Ava Devine Videos (133)

Added on: 2019-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 358 Duration 2:06 Big Boobed Milf Ava Devine tamps her Ass on a BBC
Added on: 2019-06-08 Video Thumbnail Views 490 Duration 2:09 Mandingo plowing sideways Ava Devine's Backdoor
Added on: 2019-03-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1243 Duration 2:13 Busty Slut Ava Devine gets double probed in 3some
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2100 Duration 4:30 Ava Devine having wild foursome Fuck Session
Added on: 2018-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1530 Duration 4:30 Filthy Ava Devine shares Dick with two Blondies
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1639 Duration 5:00 Top heavy Ava Devine slobbers all over a big Dick
Added on: 2018-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2325 Duration 2:05 Ava Devine gets double dicked by 2 elephant Cocks
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1247 Duration 8:00 Slutty Nurse Ava Devine bounces on a black Member
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 701 Duration 5:00 Ava Devine having Fun with dark-haired Beauty
Added on: 2018-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1330 Duration 7:59 Filthy asian Bitch Ava Devine toys Pussy and Ass

Click here to see all 133 free Ava Devine Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Ava Devine's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Devine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Ava Devine Official Site Review

Ava Devine rating: 8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

AvaDevine.com is definitely going to turn you on with what you get in this membership pass. This babe is hot, exciting and simply loves having sex with everyone in her scenes. The site seems to update a fair amount, the video quality is good, playback options are plenty and there are over 30+ bonus sites included free of charge. I don't think you can go wrong joining Ava Devine today - check it out! Visit Ava Devine

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 125 comments)

Jackoftradez 2019-06-15
No matter what people say about her looks now, she is the greatest and always will be. She pushes herself to the limits and that to me is so feminine. A true gem.
Ava Devine is a SEX GODDESS.
StaggsJ 2018-03-24
So sexy... I wonder what her asshole gripping my cock would feel like?
tj1979 2018-02-05
Ok look, someone has to say it. It?s time to retire. Thank you for the memories and the spankbank entries. It?s getting sad now. Does she still do it because of money? Can she start up a crowd fund to retire? We don?t want to remember her like this,
The Widowmaker 2018-01-22
HAPPY BIRTHDAY to maybe the most sexually charged woman of all time. Such a turn on in ALL WAYS men need sluts. XOXO
krapuleux 2017-09-26
Can?t help it, can?t get enought!
milesobrian 2017-01-23
Happy Birthday to a Legendary Lady-the gorgeous Ava so Devine!
SavageVandal 2016-05-20
Does anyone know why she only has done solo scenes for the last 2 years? is she "semi" retired?
Tangible 2016-05-12
Hottest porn star in the world.
The Widowmaker 2016-03-26
Hottest cum slut and a friend to hard cocks everywhere. AVA DEVINE is why men crave sex.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones