Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antonia Deona Dashboard

Antonia Deona
Date added:
20071122
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Antonia Deona Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Antonia Deona
Aliases:
Jamie Lu Delamane, Jamie Lee, Stacey Saran, Jamie Leigh, Jamie Lee Summers
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cardiff City
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32E-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears; clit; tongue
Tattoos:
Right hip; left abdomen
Social Media:
  • Antonia Deona Twitter

Antonia Deona is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Cardiff City on November 12, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 307th place. She currently has 207 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Antonia Deona is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Antonia Deona biography

Latest Antonia Deona Videos (50)

Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 232 Duration 2:12 Mistress Antonia Deona punishes Slave Gina Gerson
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 920 Duration 2:10 Kinky Burglar drills Antonia Deona's t tight Holes
Added on: 2018-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 434 Duration 2:12 Antonia Deona strapon drills obedient Gina Gerson
Added on: 2018-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 567 Duration 2:09 Antonia Deona & her GF got fucked by a white Bunny
Added on: 2018-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2568 Duration 2:07 Busty Librarian Antonia Deona riding a stiff Cock
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1500 Duration 5:04 Antonia Deona and Jasmine Black share a fat Shaft
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2403 Duration 2:10 Antonia Deona gets Cum on Tits after HC fucking
Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1231 Duration 2:11 Busty Antonia Deona licking DJ Ms. Lynna's Fanny
Added on: 2018-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 1329 Duration 2:09 Furious Stripper Antonia Deona fucks hard her Boss
Added on: 2018-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1893 Duration 2:02 Antonia Deona and her Friends have wild Orgy Party

Click here to see all 50 free Antonia Deona Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Antonia Deona photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

Browser 2 2018-12-18
Always loved her Killergram scenes, especially the interracial. Had many a wank over that hot body.
howell1018 2017-10-31
This lady is absolutely beautiful. Not to be crude (well, it is), but I would like nothing better than to mount her and fuck her until I ejaculated my sperm rich semen deep in her cunt. After that I would take her shopping.
krapuleux 2017-09-15
Stunning babe
DaMerchandiser 2016-09-14
FIVE STARS
Penetrator 2016-08-25
Antonia earns 3+ beauty poits, because she is pretty slim and has big boobs. For her only straight porn scenes she got 3- points, 3 points in average!
Kimosabi 2016-05-02
What a deliciously slutty face. I'd love to cum all over that.
toran_korshnah 2016-04-25
Magnificent legs
laidoff2 2016-03-06
I dream of draining my balls into a doll face like this. I bet she has a nasty cum guzzle sound too.
hiropro 2014-07-21
Gorgeous and what a great body xx
IluvAsians 2013-05-18
Wow...that's a rough lookin mug right there!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones