Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Watase Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anna Watase
Date added:
20140429
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Watase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Watase
Aliases:
Anna Watanabe, Anri Sawatari
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Aichi Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
28A-22-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anna Watase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Aichi Prefecture on July 14, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 39205th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Watase is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anna Watase biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones