Anissa Kate Videos and Photos (996) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter
  • Anissa Kate Instagram

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 8th place. She currently has 996 gallery links and 187 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (187)

Added on: 2019-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1038 Duration 3:00 Anissa Kate has her sweet hairy Pussy fucked hard
Added on: 2019-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1847 Duration 3:00 Busty brunette Anissa Kate takes rough Fucking
Added on: 2019-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1051 Duration 3:00 Amazing brunette Anissa Kate blows like a Star
Added on: 2019-09-23 Video Thumbnail Views 661 Duration 6:00 Lovely Babe Anissa Kate riding a hard Cock in VR
Added on: 2019-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 3542 Duration 12:29 French Bitch Anissa Kate in anal 3some Orgy
Added on: 2019-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3308 Duration 3:00 Sexy Anissa Kate got surprised with a massive Dick
Added on: 2019-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2095 Duration 3:00 Anissa Kate enjoys tasting a massive hard Cock
Added on: 2019-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2326 Duration 12:37 Maid Anissa Kate uses Toys and Rides a Fat Dick
Added on: 2019-09-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2661 Duration 13:13 Busty Anissa Kate strips and rubs her Pussy
Added on: 2019-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3862 Duration 2:52 Anissa Kate Moans while she bounces on a Big Dick

Click here to see all 187 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anissa Kate photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 139 comments)

Tené Depardieu 2019-09-14
The most magnetic beauty and the most passionate performer: an explosion of sensuality and a real legend!
2019-09-05
Yeah, y'all know she's still 5-star, 10/10, top of the top shelf. (Lookin' in your direction too, all-caps ass. LOLZ! :D :D)
DONKEY96 2019-09-05
LMAO!!!!!
jphuib 2019-08-22
one of the most beautiful French milf on earth she is gorgeous and i love her tanned tits and body.
mykranili 2019-05-22
She is so perfect. Anyone who questions her status here or anywhere is a homosexual...
celiacodinas 2019-05-21
the best bitches of Valencia here!! Putas Valencia Sexo Barato
weinerwanker 2019-05-15
really want to cum all over her face
Maui 2019-04-20
Such a beautifull and arrogant french slut ! I just love that bitch xxx
MyronGaines 2019-03-21
Legend. Anissa is gorgeous. Looks similar to Kim K, also similar in the color of cocks she likes to suck and fuck
harikishore 2019-01-14
sexy babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones