Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Allie Haze Dashboard

Allie Haze
Date added:
20090913
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Allie Haze Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Allie Haze
Aliases:
Brittany Joy
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Redlands
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart with cross on top right hip
Social Media:
  • Allie Haze Twitter
  • Allie Haze Facebook
  • Allie Haze MySpace
  • Allie Haze Google+
  • Allie Haze Instagram

Allie Haze is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Redlands on May 10, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 73th place. She currently has 567 gallery links and 65 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Allie Haze is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Allie Haze biography

Latest Allie Haze Videos (65)

Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1189 Duration 4:31 Allie Haze takes on a black Rod on a massage Table
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1247 Duration 0:57 Allie Haze and Chanel Preston sharing same Cock
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1093 Duration 4:31 Gorgeous Allie Haze sucks and fucks like crazy
Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 907 Duration 5:21 Slim brunette Allie Haze gets licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 690 Duration 2:06 Allie Haze fucking in Doggystyle with Ebony Guy
Added on: 2018-09-04 Video Thumbnail Views 918 Duration 5:02 Allie Haze makes her Hubby suck her Lover's Dick
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1424 Duration 4:58 Allie Haze's licking balls before being screwed
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1560 Duration 5:03 Allie Haze gets off riding a throbbing Meatpole
Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 972 Duration 5:01 Allie Haze spit shines and rides a thick Boner
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2378 Duration 2:10 Allie Haze has a very passionate Sex with her BF

Click here to see all 65 free Allie Haze Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Allie Haze photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Allie Haze Official Site Review

Allie Haze rating: 7.3/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Allie Haze is young, fresh, cute and quirky and the exclusive content at AllieHaze.com shows just that. She's an award winning porn star who just doesn't look like it. Make no mistake though; this girl knows what to do in front of the camera. Her site is a quality offering and the whole package is well done. I think the price is slightly high for the amount of content offered, but network access makes the price more bearable. I'd give this a thumbs up, but I want to see more and regular updates. Visit Allie Haze

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

robot53 2019-01-04
So to sum it up: She's a horr, she has ugly nipples, she has no upper lip & she got fat in a way that looks terrible on her. The rest of her is perfect though. Can't complain about anything else about her.
robot53 2019-01-04
She got fat after a car wreck. She has no upper lip, which isn't cute when smiling. Botox would make it look worse. Her BF lets guys fuck her for $ and sell the footage to get their money back and make more $ than her, now that's fkn funny. What a horr.
robot53 2018-12-09
Honestly she looks perfect, aside from her boobs. She should go topless, or just full nude, when she tans because with tanlines it makes her chest even less attractive. I wouldn't say for her to get a boob job though because they would just look worse.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 HOTNESS!!!
lamarwynn 2018-04-30
I love the extra weight on Allie haze super sexy
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
JUST WANNA EAT HER :P :P i love every little detail of her body
howell1018 2017-05-21
I would not hesitate to fuck her cunt.
grappe 2017-01-22
@attila_huno See her at AVN Awards show , it seems she's pregnant.
attila_huno 2016-12-19
is it me or in her latest shoots she is hiding her belly?
Mandingof 2016-11-30
Perfect girl. Looks even better with Black dicks inside her pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones