Aidra Fox Videos and Photos (789) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aidra Fox Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Aidra Fox
Date added:
20131113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Aidra Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Aidra Fox
Aliases:
Neon Lolita
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1995 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Elephants and tree on back left shoulder; number 13 behind right ear; astrological sign on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Aidra Fox Twitter
  • Aidra Fox YouTube
  • Aidra Fox Instagram

Aidra Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on September 25, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 160th place. She currently has 789 gallery links and 111 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Aidra Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Aidra Fox biography

Latest Aidra Fox Videos (111)

Added on: 2019-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1088 Duration 1:31 Amazing Aidra Fox gets her Hot Body Massaged
Added on: 2019-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 567 Duration 4:30 Lusty Girl Aidra Fox bends over for a deep Fuck
Added on: 2019-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 458 Duration 2:07 Aidra Fox cuckolds her Husband with black Lover
Added on: 2019-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 649 Duration 5:00 Supremely slutty Aidra Fox gets double penetrated
Added on: 2019-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1089 Duration 3:00 Aidra Fox gets down and dirty with Demi Sutra
Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 688 Duration 4:30 A double penetration in Fishnets for hot Aidra Fox
Added on: 2019-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 577 Duration 3:01 Aidra Fox Masturbates with another Kinky Girl
Added on: 2019-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1591 Duration 2:10 Cockhungry Hottie Aidra Fox gagging on huge Cock
Added on: 2019-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1181 Duration 3:02 Busty Aidra Fox enjoying herself out in the Field
Added on: 2019-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2247 Duration 4:30 Slim brunette Aidra Fox enjoys passionate Sex

Click here to see all 111 free Aidra Fox Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 52 comments)

Hook Waters 2019-06-18
Still around after 5 years. All Star career status.
jasmynelover 2019-05-20
Really hot girl with natural body!
grosse pointe 2018-09-28
A fabulous performer who delights with her looks and amazes with her sexual appetite. If you follow her on Twitter and SnapChat, you'll discover she has a winning personality as well.
zero the hero 2018-05-14
Certified Cum Swallower
Raygun1 2018-02-13
I really think she is pretty. Hope to see much more.
Punkosmios 2017-11-19
She is AMAZING!
fliphedd7 2017-09-25
Worship Aidra today, one of the all-time great Libra beauties on this site (sayin' something)
ragnar59a 2017-09-25
Happy birthday beautiful.
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
Oh, and: what palooka77 said
fliphedd7 2017-09-14
As we used ta say: one of those women that'll make ya go blind (in a good way)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones