Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbie Lee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Abbie Lee
Date added:
20090613
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abbie Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abbie Lee
Aliases:
Toni Champaheuang
Date of Birth:
July 13, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bangkok
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Abbie Lee is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Bangkok on July 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8828th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abbie Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abbie Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

thisis4me 2014-08-01
I love this tiny Asian doll....yummmyyyy...
milesobrian 2012-07-13
Happy birthday Abbie! I know your sister escorts,do you? That would be awesome if you did!
snake6677 2012-01-22
great girl
Mr Majestyk 2011-11-10
I hope you and your lovely sister come back
milesobrian 2011-07-13
Happy 25th birthday Abbie-you are awesome!
moha05 2011-06-01
BEAUTIFUL!!! :P
turkoqlan 2011-04-02
u and ur sister r one of my favorites i wanna fall in love madly with u 2.
milesobrian 2010-04-09
I want to sleep with you and your sexy sister Annie and let you 2 decide who wants a baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones