Abbie Cat Videos and Photos (433) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abbie Cat Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Abbie Cat
Date added:
20081109
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abbie Cat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abbie Cat
Aliases:
Abbie Kat, Emma, Evelin G., Kristina V
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1989 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abbie Cat Twitter
  • Abbie Cat Facebook

Abbie Cat is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 19, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 943th place. She currently has 433 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abbie Cat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abbie Cat biography

Latest Abbie Cat Videos (41)

Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 895 Duration 10:34 Abbie Cat pleases a Santa by Sucking his Cock
Added on: 2019-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 674 Duration 10:42 Abbie Cat & her GF enjoying a hardcore sex Party
Added on: 2019-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1438 Duration 11:03 Abbie Cat is Ass fucked after flashing it outside
Added on: 2019-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1747 Duration 2:11 Classy Abbie Cat bounces on a Cock in orgy Action
Added on: 2019-02-06 Video Thumbnail Views 860 Duration 2:12 Mistress Abbie Cat dildo fucks subby Slave Salome
Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 260 Duration 2:11 Master toying and spanking tied up Slave Abbie Cat
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 992 Duration 2:12 Abbie Cat and her GF stroking and blowing a Diddle
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 901 Duration 2:07 Kinky Hottie Abbie Cat gets Dildo fucked by Zafira
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 779 Duration 2:11 Mistress Abbie Cat dildo fucks Slave Amirah Adara
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 516 Duration 4:56 Abbie Cat screams while shagging a horny Guy

Click here to see all 41 free Abbie Cat Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Abbie Cat photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

captain9 2017-02-09
I do not really care for that boob job, i am a natural boob lover.......but man! Abby is so freakin hot, so hot when she is fucking, so much energy in there....
zerocool2013 2016-07-17
Abbie Cat you are The BEST !
laidoff2 2016-05-19
Happy birthday Abbie!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-19
love you abbie!
c_a_worshipper 2013-03-24
My god, those tits are amazing. Reminds me of goddess Kimberly Franklin, but less big. Nevertheless, those tits are perfect......
gatz81 2013-02-12
She ruined her self, what a shame :(
funkhead 2013-02-01
So PERFECT pre-boob job it almost makes me wanna cry... Seriously, they should just be outlawed
JArhturRank 2012-12-23
Look at the fabulous tits pre-boob job.....what on Earth possessed or persuaded her to ruin them?
bh787757787 2012-12-16
Amazing star... Abbie is great!
uncle peter 2012-07-26
nice girl shame she had those big fake boobs implanted
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones