Abagail Apples Videos and Photos (7) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abagail Apples Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Abagail Apples
Date added:
20120508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abagail Apples Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abagail Apples
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Abbie Apples
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1965 (54 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-29-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Abagail Apples Twitter
  • Abagail Apples Facebook
  • Abagail Apples YouTube
  • Abagail Apples LinkedIn
  • Abagail Apples Tumblr

Abagail Apples is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on January 23, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 45311th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abagail Apples is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abagail Apples biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Johnson48 2018-05-24
Wow, such an incredible profile you have here & you are stunning and gorgeous. How are you? I saw your profile and it caused and unusual impact. I will like to start up conversations with you if you don`t mind. I will really appreciate it from my heart if
Abagail 2012-08-28
Webcam shows are awesome!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones