AJ Applegate Videos and Photos (896) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

AJ Applegate Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

AJ Applegate
Date added:
20120327
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

AJ Applegate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
AJ Applegate
Aliases:
A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Island
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flowers and writing on right hip
Social Media:
  • AJ Applegate Twitter
  • AJ Applegate Instagram

AJ Applegate is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Island on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 60th place. She currently has 896 gallery links and 105 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that AJ Applegate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete AJ Applegate biography

Latest AJ Applegate Videos (105)

Added on: 2019-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 798 Duration 5:46 AJ Applegate and Bailey Brooke share a POV Blowjob
Added on: 2019-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 465 Duration 4:30 Blonde AJ Applegate takes care of a Black Dick
Added on: 2019-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 363 Duration 3:02 Solo Chick AJ Applegate pleases her Tiny Cunt
Added on: 2019-08-07 Video Thumbnail Views 274 Duration 3:00 AJ Applegate gets her Butt stretched with a Toy
Added on: 2019-08-05 Video Thumbnail Views 643 Duration 3:01 Amazing AJ Applegate loves tasting huge black Dick
Added on: 2019-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 603 Duration 11:23 Horny Blonde Slut AJ Applegate loves rough Anal
Added on: 2019-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 971 Duration 4:57 Booty Girl Aj Applegate enjoys anal Fucking
Added on: 2019-07-05 Video Thumbnail Views 673 Duration 4:30 AJ Applegate gets banged by busty Luna Star
Added on: 2019-06-28 Video Thumbnail Views 905 Duration 4:30 Bootylicious Blondie AJ Applegate being screwed
Added on: 2019-06-27 Video Thumbnail Views 626 Duration 12:53 Booty AJ Applegate gets laid with black Dude

Click here to see all 105 free AJ Applegate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 64 comments)

mistamista 2019-07-22
Wow, first reports she's retiring to have family with boyfriend, returns from retirement to take BBC up the butt. Then boyfriend dies in Mexico. Before boyfriend's body is cold she's pregnant by someone else. Could it be Dred?
Speedlevitch 2019-06-13
All she do is IR scenes. Gettin stale.
Danoof 2019-05-23
Gorgeous girl. Her body beggars description. Her ass is sculpted from my dreams. I'd like to believe her initials stand for Ass Joy!
teueur 2019-05-07
You are amazing beauty!
Lupercal 2019-05-02
Her arsehole is perfection
Dark_Noosphere 2018-09-23
Happy birthday Goddess!
jayquan 2018-09-13
@Killjoy - you're a fuckimg moron. Stay off the internet.
jerkiespankie 2018-08-04
Thought she'd semi-retired to g/g. Looks like she hopping on all the BBC again.
killjoytheout 2018-06-24
she needs to keep a shirt on at all times.
TerminatorGER 2018-05-30
She has an outstanding booty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones