Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Valeria Lukyanova Dashboard

Valeria Lukyanova
Date added:
20130425
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Valeria Lukyanova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Valeria Lukyanova
Aliases:
Space Barbie
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tiraspol
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-18-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Valeria Lukyanova Facebook
  • Valeria Lukyanova YouTube

Valeria Lukyanova is a Supermodel from Russia. She was born in Tiraspol on August 23, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 9773th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Valeria Lukyanova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Valeria Lukyanova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lucky069 2013-10-31
weird and hot at the same time. intresting and strange
lucky069 2013-10-31
weird and hot at the same time. intresting and strange
Azrayl 2013-10-07
disgusting
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones