Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Trixie Tyler Dashboard

Trixie Tyler
Date added:
20110613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Trixie Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Trixie Tyler
Aliases:
Trixy Tyler, Carrie Breeze
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Bernardino
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Trixie Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Bernardino on March 2, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16189th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Trixie Tyler is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Trixie Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones