Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sydney Leathers Dashboard

Sydney Leathers
Date added:
20130801
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sydney Leathers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sydney Leathers
Aliases:
Sydney Elaine
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mt. Carmel
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left monroe
Tattoos:
Tree on back; key on inside upper left arm; hourglass on outside upper left arm; "XXIII" above left wrist; Flower on left hip; symbol on left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Sydney Leathers Twitter
  • Sydney Leathers Instagram

Sydney Leathers is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Mt. Carmel on September 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1911th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sydney Leathers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sydney Leathers biography

Latest Sydney Leathers Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-05-09 College Girl Sydney Leathers gets nailed by a Stud Views 10381 Duration 5:34 College Girl Sydney Leathers gets nailed by a Stud
Added on: 2015-12-27 Sydney Leathers sucks a long Cock and gets pounded Views 4301 Duration 10:28 Sydney Leathers sucks a long Cock and gets pounded
Added on: 2015-10-12 Sexy Sydney Leathers gets slammed deep till Climax Views 23440 Duration 5:57 Sexy Sydney Leathers gets slammed deep till Climax
Added on: 2015-08-20 Cute Sydney Leathers gets screwed by a horny Guy Views 8971 Duration 6:45 Cute Sydney Leathers gets screwed by a horny Guy
Added on: 2015-07-08 Sydney Leathers enjoys fat Schlong at the Office Views 19627 Duration 5:09 Sydney Leathers enjoys fat Schlong at the Office
Added on: 2014-10-21 Sydney Leathers loves riding her Boyfriend's Stick Views 21180 Duration 5:52 Sydney Leathers loves riding her Boyfriend's Stick
Added on: 2014-10-08 Busty Sydney Leathers loves riding his large Rod Views 27899 Duration 5:26 Busty Sydney Leathers loves riding his large Rod
Added on: 2013-08-21 Sydney Leathers masturbates and fucks on Sex Tape Views 135142 Duration 3:04 Sydney Leathers masturbates and fucks on Sex Tape
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

MattIsMad 2016-02-08
Her body is hot. I could fuck her long and hard.
Hotlips666 2015-10-13
She's got a smokin hot body but that face... Well lets just say this " plastic surgery"
KingPorn 2015-07-09
Sad? The sad part is she doesn't take it in her ass-pipe!
Lancelot1 2015-07-08
This is the one who had the affair with Anthony Weiner? She's a porn star now? Sad ...
laidoff2 2014-10-08
Hot, hoping for a titty upgrade, she could hang some big ole fakers off that frame and I bet they'd jiggle nicely while she's riding dick.
Not bad. I like.
blackowned 2013-08-23
She might be HIV+ now, you know.
FreeGuy12 2013-08-08
She's thick, but actually kinda hot
sexvoyeur 2013-08-07
Hardcore? Pass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones