Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Rosaline Love Dashboard

Rosaline Love
Date added:
20140226
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rosaline Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rosaline Love
Aliases:
Roseline Love
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1984 (30 years old)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
90B-60-90
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rosaline Love Twitter

Rosaline Love is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on February 5, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 3431th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rosaline Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rosaline Love biography

Latest Rosaline Love Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-28 Rosaline Love fits some hard Wood in her wet Muff Views 6828 Duration 5:25 Rosaline Love fits some hard Wood in her wet Muff
Added on: 2014-04-17 Rosaline Love and her Man swinging with hot Couple Views 2140 Duration 12:58 Rosaline Love and her Man swinging with hot Couple
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

She's a sensual beautywhore. I'd love to give her a good pounding.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones