Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mónica Naranjo Dashboard

Mónica Naranjo
Date added:
20011015
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mónica Naranjo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mónica Naranjo
Aliases:
Monica Naranjo Carrasco
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Figueres, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mónica Naranjo Twitter
  • Mónica Naranjo Facebook
  • Mónica Naranjo MySpace

Mónica Naranjo is a Musician from Spain. She was born in Figueres, Catalonia on May 23, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 27205th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mónica Naranjo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mónica Naranjo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones