Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marica Hase Dashboard

Marica Hase
Date added:
20120706
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Marica Hase Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marica Hase
Aliases:
Marianne, Marika Hase, Hasemari, Marika, Marcia
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marica Hase Twitter
  • Marica Hase Facebook
  • Marica Hase Instagram

Marica Hase is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 592th place. She currently has 238 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marica Hase is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marica Hase biography

Latest Marica Hase Videos (16)

Added on: 2014-08-15 Asian Porn Star Marica Hase sucks some large Poles Views 8794 Duration 5:08 Asian Porn Star Marica Hase sucks some large Poles
Added on: 2014-08-02 Asian Porn Star Marica Hase rides Rod with her BFF Views 5342 Duration 8:05 Asian Porn Star Marica Hase rides Rod with her BFF
Added on: 2014-04-16 Asian Babe Marica Hase rubs one out in the Bath Views 3225 Duration 2:01 Asian Babe Marica Hase rubs one out in the Bath
Added on: 2014-03-17 Marica Hase sucks Dick in the Bath before fucking Views 5505 Duration 3:01 Marica Hase sucks Dick in the Bath before fucking
Added on: 2014-03-11 Asian Marica Hase gets her hairy Cunt penetrated Views 4468 Duration 3:00 Asian Marica Hase gets her hairy Cunt penetrated
Added on: 2013-12-29 Asian Marica Hase fucking a Guy after giving Head Views 20884 Duration 13:20 Asian Marica Hase fucking a Guy after giving Head
Added on: 2013-12-01 Asian Slut Marica Hase gets fucked on the Desk Views 28836 Duration 13:10 Asian Slut Marica Hase gets fucked on the Desk
Added on: 2013-11-25 Kinky Marica Hase opens her Legs for Assfucking Views 26902 Duration 5:25 Kinky Marica Hase opens her Legs for Assfucking
Added on: 2013-11-17 Marica Hase loves fisting her Girlfriend's Muff Views 16180 Duration 5:14 Marica Hase loves fisting her Girlfriend's Muff
Added on: 2013-11-10 Asian Marica Hase in an outdoors Bondage Video Views 12625 Duration 5:27 Asian Marica Hase in an outdoors Bondage Video

Click here to see all 16 free Marica Hase Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

ChocolateCum 2014-09-01
Gorgeous petite enchantress! Her cute and naughty actions are so alluring but her wetness and squirts are unmatched in hot Asian pleasures
milesobrian 2014-07-22
Just need a little instruction in Japanese so I can ask this beauty to be my wife! Ahh-mazing woman!
fliphedd7 2014-07-16
Daaaaaaamn, what won't this little firecracker do? Love the fact that she just naturally looks about five years younger than she really is, & then you see that I-KNOW-what-the-fuck-I'm-doing look in her eyes
IluvAsians 2013-05-20
Shame she's doing gangbangs. Not a fan!
gazzo45 2013-04-30
So, so beautiful.
Greg Silbert 2013-04-30
shes so hot
2steps 2013-01-07
Keep those hot asians cumming!
IRPreferred 2013-01-05
Hope she was inseminated by those hardcore studs!
milesobrian 2012-08-04
Up the ass,deep in the pussy or nutting all over that beautiful face-she deserves every drop of spunk!
JiZZLe 2012-07-25
WOW she even squirts too, also good to see her servicing black cocks.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones