Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilly Lovely Dashboard

Lilly Lovely
Date added:
20081115
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lilly Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lilly Lovely
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Lily Lovette, Lily Lovely
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Lilly Lovely Facebook
  • Lilly Lovely MySpace
  • Lilly Lovely Instagram

Lilly Lovely is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on October 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5739th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lilly Lovely is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lilly Lovely biography

Latest Lilly Lovely Videos (7)

Added on: 2015-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3741 Duration 3:55 Lilly Lovely sucks on Dick after getting banged
Added on: 2015-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2641 Duration 3:10 Lilly Lovely wraps her Lips around a fat Meat Pole
Added on: 2014-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2348 Duration 3:10 Hot Lilly Lovely swallows a large Dong repeatedly
Added on: 2014-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 12657 Duration 4:56 Lilly Lovely kneels to suck Pole with her Tits out
Added on: 2013-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 9857 Duration 3:52 Lilly Lovely enjoys a deep Doggystyle Penetration
Added on: 2012-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 25124 Duration 5:12 Busty Blonde Lilly Lovely fucks with her Pussy and big Rack
Added on: 2012-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 22642 Duration 5:05 Blowjob Babe Lilly Lovely sucking Cock in hot POV
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

spartak198611 2013-12-08
she is the best, i love her
shhh360 2012-11-12
very sexy nice booty too
05TacoRunner 2011-11-09
not bad... looks like a "girl next door"
I LOVE U LILY
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones