Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Gotti Dashboard

Leah Gotti
Date added:
20151006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Gotti Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Gotti
Aliases:
Fiona
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1997 (19 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
"31:25" under left breast.
Social Media:
  • Leah Gotti Twitter
  • Leah Gotti Facebook
  • Leah Gotti Tumblr
  • Leah Gotti Google+
  • Leah Gotti Instagram

Leah Gotti is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Dallas on October 4, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 43th place. She currently has 196 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Gotti is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leah Gotti biography

Latest Leah Gotti Videos (26)

Added on: 2017-08-14 Foxy Cutie Leah Gotti gets to pleasure a huge Dick Views 10487 Duration 4:32 Foxy Cutie Leah Gotti gets to pleasure a huge Dick
Added on: 2017-05-19 Leah Gotti and her lovely Bestie having Threesome Views 22815 Duration 10:27 Leah Gotti and her lovely Bestie having Threesome
Added on: 2017-05-03 Cute Leah Gotti spreads her Legs and gets screwed Views 28820 Duration 10:20 Cute Leah Gotti spreads her Legs and gets screwed
Added on: 2017-02-01 Leah Gotti gets licked before sharing her Vibrator Views 11190 Duration 5:00 Leah Gotti gets licked before sharing her Vibrator
Added on: 2017-01-18 Perfect Leah Gotti fucked and jizzed after Shower Views 24623 Duration 10:19 Perfect Leah Gotti fucked and jizzed after Shower
Added on: 2016-12-25 Flexible Leah Gotti licked and penetrated by a Guy Views 27149 Duration 10:13 Flexible Leah Gotti licked and penetrated by a Guy
Added on: 2016-12-19 Leah Gotti and other Petites getting fucked hard Views 18365 Duration 9:30 Leah Gotti and other Petites getting fucked hard
Added on: 2016-12-07 Cute Gal Leah Gotti gives Interview about her Life Views 28178 Duration 5:00 Cute Gal Leah Gotti gives Interview about her Life
Added on: 2016-11-27 Leah Gotti has her Holes stretched by a thick Dong Views 42492 Duration 12:23 Leah Gotti has her Holes stretched by a thick Dong
Added on: 2016-11-13 Leah Gotti gets slammed by a Dude in the Shower Views 20847 Duration 4:49 Leah Gotti gets slammed by a Dude in the Shower

Click here to see all 26 free Leah Gotti Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 62 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-08-31
Retired (officially) & still in the top five?? Wull, yes she is that hot... But, when we're talkin about a Texas girl with a Bible Proverbs tattoo, it may very well be that she really is out...
ONLY her SOLO work is GOOD!!! Hardcore scenes are worse than reruns of Roseanne and MASH!
enlightened 2017-05-26
Cute young version of Kirstie Alley
Danoof 2017-03-17
Cute, beautiful, incredibly fit and shapely woman. Imo, the best body in porn.
fliphedd7 2017-02-26
Well, shit
mattcymru 2017-02-18
agree with guy below a walking wet dream. probabbly kil herself when her college finds out
Fearlesscjmeek84 2017-02-17
its ashame she retired she could of been the Best New Starlet of 2017 or the Best Newcomer of 2017 & Had a great Porn carear Ahead of her I thought she was amazing it would be great if she made a Return like Others have Maybe hopefully one day she will
thisis4me 2017-02-16
So hot,....Yummyyy......
nyhanare 2017-01-30
Absolutely stunning.
jacksteak 2017-01-05
Usually in the teen porn star circle of life they end their career with a interracial gang bang after being ridden hard put away wet for two plus years. She started her career with one. She she did it all and had the full experience vet porn starlett.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones