Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kim Triple X Dashboard

Kim Triple X
Date added:
20130215
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kim Triple X Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kim Triple X
Aliases:
Manga, Kim XXX, KimX, Kim X, KimXXX
Date of Birth:
June 4, 1986 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thailand
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left side of neck; tribal left upper arm and shoulder; tribal below, between and next to breasts; inside right forearm; lower back; tribal outside left lower leg along thigh up to left breast; right lower leg
Social Media:
  • Kim Triple X Twitter
  • Kim Triple X Facebook

Kim Triple X is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Thailand on June 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5721th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kim Triple X is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kim Triple X biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2015-01-27
A fabulous goddess of beauty.......
c_a_worshipper 2015-01-27
Total perfection, and such a sex hungry lady
milesobrian 2014-06-04
Happy 28th birthday to my future wife(hey a guy can have dreams and mine feature this sexy slut)!
milesobrian 2014-06-04
Gangbang babe? Who cares...I love this lady!
milesobrian 2014-06-04
Kim can do a bukkake during our wedding ...just so long as she becomes my wife! What a woman!
c_a_worshipper 2014-01-16
Oh......my.........goooooooooooooooooood........
thaiporno 2013-02-15
hottest Asian pornstar on the planet!
thaiporno 2013-02-15
hottest Asian pornstar on the planet!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones