Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Katie A Delicia Dashboard

Katie A Delicia
Date added:
20130522
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katie A Delicia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katie A Delicia
Aliases:
Karissa, Karissa Diamond, Karissa Lev
Date of Birth:
May 20, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Lower stomach (ribbons); right foot (text: Family)

Katie A Delicia is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on May 20, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3689th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katie A Delicia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katie A Delicia biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Yeow 2015-12-09
TIGHT and TINY ass that's not boy-ish at all!... but Agree that the INK was a *HUGE* mistake... her career now has nowhere to go but ANAL HARDCORE! :D
racerxf1 2015-08-27
why did she have to get those hideous tattoos?....unfollow..
Lancelot1 2015-08-15
damn, another smokin' hot Ukrainian. I'm calling my travel agent ...
uchual 2015-08-14
Que "delicia"! (Delicious, in Spanish)
Stunner.
racerxf1 2014-11-11
oh got 2 tattoos....
noelbean 2014-05-27
This girl needs to do hardcore
Kangakid 2014-05-15
Reminds me of a young Kim Cattrall around the time of 'Mannequin'
thebluecow 2014-02-13
I. Love. Her.
Belinea64 2013-11-17
Looking like a girl in neighbourhood with a desirable body - stuff for wet dreams.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones