Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Kassius Kay Dashboard

Kassius Kay
Date added:
20130326
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kassius Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kassius Kay
Aliases:
Ruby Red
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34A-36-24
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Four stars each hip; star above each buttcheek; tree covering entire back with "Forever about Money" in the middle; fairy and butterfly on tailebone; Chinese signs, bird, angel in mirror "Heaven Sent... Hell" and "It is the beautiful bird which gets c
Social Media:
  • Kassius Kay Twitter
  • Kassius Kay Facebook

Kassius Kay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 8498th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kassius Kay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kassius Kay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones