Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Irina Voronina Dashboard

Irina Voronina
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Irina Voronina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Irina Voronina
Aliases:
Irina Voronona
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dzerzhinsk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Irina Voronina Twitter
  • Irina Voronina Facebook
  • Irina Voronina MySpace
  • Irina Voronina Instagram

Irina Voronina is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born in Dzerzhinsk on December 19, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1889th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Irina Voronina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Irina Voronina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Dr. Gonzo 2011-07-29
My next ex-wife!
hot sex man 2010-11-11
sexy wife
saans 2010-06-14
U're my snow white
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones