Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly McCall Dashboard

Holly McCall
Date added:
20050215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly McCall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly McCall
Aliases:
Yvonne Davis, Holly Near, Mary Cruiser, Denise Deneuve
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Holly McCall is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 25, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6590th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly McCall is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Holly McCall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-06-23
great vintage boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones