Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eva Lovia Dashboard

Eva Lovia
Date added:
20110424
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eva Lovia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eva Lovia
Aliases:
Mia Marx
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Back of neck.
Social Media:
  • Eva Lovia Twitter
  • Eva Lovia Tumblr
  • Eva Lovia Instagram

Eva Lovia is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on May 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 48th place. She currently has 331 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eva Lovia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eva Lovia biography

Latest Eva Lovia Videos (20)

Added on: 2015-11-13 Hot Eva Lovia has some lesbian Fun in the Bathroom Views 10835 Duration 4:54 Hot Eva Lovia has some lesbian Fun in the Bathroom
Added on: 2015-09-19 Cock hungry Eva Lovia seduces and screws her Man Views 42903 Duration 4:59 Cock hungry Eva Lovia seduces and screws her Man
Added on: 2015-09-07 Eva Lovia wears her sexy Lingerie while riding Rod Views 36010 Duration 4:11 Eva Lovia wears her sexy Lingerie while riding Rod
Added on: 2015-08-15 XXXX Views 931 Duration 6:00 XXXX
Added on: 2015-07-28 Eva Lovia plays with herself before passionate Sex Views 42913 Duration 10:01 Eva Lovia plays with herself before passionate Sex
Added on: 2015-04-12 Lovely Eva Lovia bounces on Meat Pole in the Club Views 42519 Duration 16:13 Lovely Eva Lovia bounces on Meat Pole in the Club
Added on: 2015-03-17 Beautiful Eva Lovia gets pounded hard on a Couch Views 55686 Duration 5:57 Beautiful Eva Lovia gets pounded hard on a Couch
Added on: 2015-03-08 Eva Lovia looks stunning fucking in sexy Lingerie Views 55153 Duration 5:55 Eva Lovia looks stunning fucking in sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2015-03-03 Eva Lovia and her sexy Friend having three way Sex Views 32422 Duration 8:36 Eva Lovia and her sexy Friend having three way Sex
Added on: 2015-02-17 Eva Lovia gets her Hands tied and her Cunt drilled Views 47762 Duration 5:44 Eva Lovia gets her Hands tied and her Cunt drilled

Click here to see all 20 free Eva Lovia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 92 comments)

ikki1313 2016-08-05
MY CUTE SEXY EVA,EXCELLENTE BODY ,SMILE SWEET,DELICIOSUS ASS,PERFECT PUSSY,THE BEST PORNSTAR :)
Danoof 2016-07-03
Okay, Captain Miles Obvious. Thanks for letting us!
milesobrian 2016-05-20
This is one amazing and stunning woman! Enjoy her while we can gentlemen!
Panther1 2016-05-17
Plays the sweet seductress to perfection. Love to watch her come on to guys
cynicy3022 2016-04-17
I like her legs and ass, that's fucking sexy.
Devilinho 2016-04-14
She is natural 't change nothing-STOP fake tits and lips!!!
evergrace 2016-02-11
What a woman! Please someone make a cumshot compilation of her beautiful face.
Panther1 2016-02-10
Heard she will be doing her first anal shortly. Can't wait to see that
enlightened 2016-01-03
Looks like a hotter, naked, fucking, Schuyler Fisk
WildBrit 2015-11-24
Ha ha, this is not a waste! Listen all you needy beta boys, you don't own Eva's pussy - she does. The more you want to own her the less she wants to fuck you. But she'll always be fucking good non needy Alpha cock, even if you wife her up by some miracle.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones