Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emilia Attias Dashboard

Emilia Attias
Date added:
20110804
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emilia Attias Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emilia Attias
Aliases:
MarĂ­a Emilia Attias Pompei, Emi, Minou, Mumi, Memeka
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Emilia Attias Twitter
  • Emilia Attias MySpace

Emilia Attias is a Actress from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on March 20, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 12094th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emilia Attias is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emilia Attias biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

moha05 2013-04-27
DAMN she is HOOOT!!! :P ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones