Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cameron Bay Dashboard

Cameron Bay
Date added:
20130803
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cameron Bay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cameron Bay
Aliases:
Ashton, Cameron Adams, Cameron Lane, Harmony, Ryder
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange County
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nipples; navel
Tattoos:
Woman left flank; design upper left arm; design left wrist; design left hand; flower on pubis; large design mid-back; floral design right hip; design under right breast; roman numeral left forearm
Social Media:
  • Cameron Bay Twitter
  • Cameron Bay Facebook

Cameron Bay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Orange County on October 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2776th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cameron Bay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cameron Bay biography

Latest Cameron Bay Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-01-06 Busty Cameron Bay gets her Cunt stuffed with Cock Views 15232 Duration 5:56 Busty Cameron Bay gets her Cunt stuffed with Cock
Added on: 2013-08-28 Cameron Bay joins a Cast of hot hardcore Babes Views 55529 Duration 2:24 Cameron Bay joins a Cast of hot hardcore Babes
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

perv82 2013-10-01
she's ruined her life, just sad and pathetic
AgentRaven77 2013-09-21
I hope she is doing ok, going to be hard for her because she have to live with HIV but hope she be strong.
TITE 2013-08-28
IM SOO SAD FOR CAM RIGHT NOW, I MET HER 1 TIME AND SHE IS SOOOO CUUL!! I HOPE SHE LANDS SOME WHERE IN THA BIZZ!!
blackowned 2013-08-26
There goes her fledgling career. She was only in it for a few months. Better get on those ARVs if you don't want it transitioning into AIDS!
2steps 2013-08-25
.........yikes!
canesnut06 2013-08-24
Terrible whenever some gets HIV, wishing her all the best....
cronus100 2013-08-24
The risk of contracting a infection like HIV is a huge problem working in a industry like porn. The threat is always there. No one wants to hear that news. If the news is correct. If Cameron has HIV, I wish her all the best too
cocolabo 2013-08-23
So sad that it was announced she'd contracted the HIV virus. Wishing her the best.
shhh360 2013-08-05
very sexy and attractive and cute face to
shhh360 2013-08-05
sexy and very attractive women cute face too
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones