Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Palvin Dashboard

Barbara Palvin
Date added:
20121012
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Palvin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Palvin
Aliases:
Palvin Barbie
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1993 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barbara Palvin Facebook
  • Barbara Palvin MySpace

Barbara Palvin is a Supermodel from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on October 8, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7527th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Palvin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barbara Palvin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones