Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Amber Hardin Dashboard

Amber Hardin
Date added:
20110404
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amber Hardin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amber Hardin
Aliases:
Alanova, Alena, Amalia, Amber Hardin, Brigitte D, Christi, Christy, Kelly Carson, Ksenia, Kylie, Lera, Lolita, Maddy, Polina, Rebecca, Sally, Samantha, Ula, Vasilisa, Veronica, Veronica Pink, Veronika, Vika
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1989 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left lower stomach; lower back; upper back; right wrist

Amber Hardin is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on December 11, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1638th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Amber Hardin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Fleshstorm 2015-08-21
where did you go sweetie ? your awesome!!! nothing new?
Viraj0003 2014-12-11
I want to meat u and happy brithday again and i m ur biggest fan
Viraj0003 2014-12-11
Happy Birthday barbie girl, like u so much, and ur biggest fan ever, want to meet u
que pezonsotes
guau que excelntes tetas
radjael 2012-04-26
amazing tits !
martzetegi 2011-12-17
Beautiful
martzetegi 2011-12-17
Beautiful Girl!
moradee 2011-05-03
very nice face
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones