Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alison Faye Dashboard

Alison Faye
Date added:
20130928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alison Faye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alison Faye
Aliases:
Kendall Miller
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1994 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-30-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nipples
Tattoos:
Script "I'm the hero of this story. I don't need to be saved." inside left upper arm
Social Media:
  • Alison Faye Twitter
  • Alison Faye Facebook
  • Alison Faye Instagram

Alison Faye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on March 17, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1653th place. She currently has 89 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alison Faye is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alison Faye biography

Latest Alison Faye Videos (7)

Added on: 2015-02-09 Young Beauty Alison Faye gets off with a Vibrator Views 5241 Duration 13:14 Young Beauty Alison Faye gets off with a Vibrator
Added on: 2015-01-08 Alison Faye gets her Twat plowed by a massive Pole Views 8993 Duration 12:34 Alison Faye gets her Twat plowed by a massive Pole
Added on: 2014-08-30 Blonde Babe Alison Faye gets pleasured by her Man Views 14731 Duration 4:59 Blonde Babe Alison Faye gets pleasured by her Man
Added on: 2014-03-04 Alison Faye sucks some Cock after Lesbian Scene Views 5156 Duration 4:56 Alison Faye sucks some Cock after Lesbian Scene
Added on: 2014-02-23 Beautiful Alison Faye uses her brand new Vibrator Views 7792 Duration 4:46 Beautiful Alison Faye uses her brand new Vibrator
Added on: 2014-02-16 Cocksucker Alison Faye bounces on a hard Meat Rod Views 11949 Duration 5:36 Cocksucker Alison Faye bounces on a hard Meat Rod
Added on: 2013-12-22 Blonde Alison Faye sucks and fucks in POV Scene Views 20971 Duration 11:00 Blonde Alison Faye sucks and fucks in POV Scene
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mrkafka 2014-12-24
Has Kendall (Alison) given up the low budget IR along with the old name? Let's hope so. Now go visit a dermatologist.
skidive 2014-01-27
perfect tits, great ass, awesome!
TITE 2014-01-22
WHAT A NICE LIL BODY!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones