Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alina Li Dashboard

Alina Li
Date added:
20130830
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alina Li Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alina Li
Aliases:
Chichi Zhou
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1994 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shanghai
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
smoking gun on right hip
Social Media:
  • Alina Li Twitter
  • Alina Li Facebook
  • Alina Li Tumblr

Alina Li is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Shanghai on February 22, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 106th place. She currently has 295 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alina Li is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alina Li biography

Latest Alina Li Videos (18)

Added on: 2015-03-26 Asian Porn Star Alina Li gets Facial after fucking Views 3507 Duration 5:00 Asian Porn Star Alina Li gets Facial after fucking
Added on: 2014-11-07 Alina Li and Sadie Kennedy swapping hot sticky Cum Views 43780 Duration 5:07 Alina Li and Sadie Kennedy swapping hot sticky Cum
Added on: 2014-10-13 Sexy Alina Li blows a large Dong in the Library Views 27190 Duration 3:45 Sexy Alina Li blows a large Dong in the Library
Added on: 2014-09-04 Alina Li first interracial Scene with Riley Reid Views 50823 Duration 4:59 Alina Li first interracial Scene with Riley Reid
Added on: 2014-06-21 Asian Porn Star Alina Li squirts after rough fuck Views 81035 Duration 4:47 Asian Porn Star Alina Li squirts after rough fuck
Added on: 2014-06-08 Asian Porn Star Alina Li gets heavily penetrated Views 65027 Duration 7:56 Asian Porn Star Alina Li gets heavily penetrated
Added on: 2014-05-27 Asian Cutie Alina Li rides hard Shaft till Climax Views 45846 Duration 5:26 Asian Cutie Alina Li rides hard Shaft till Climax
Added on: 2014-05-22 Cute Babe Alina Li shares Shaft with her horny BFF Views 45126 Duration 8:00 Cute Babe Alina Li shares Shaft with her horny BFF
Added on: 2014-05-13 Alina Li enjoys some Dick and Twat in hot Threeway Views 16786 Duration 7:56 Alina Li enjoys some Dick and Twat in hot Threeway
Added on: 2014-03-29 Alina Li fucked by her Teacher in the Classroom Views 30519 Duration 6:09 Alina Li fucked by her Teacher in the Classroom

Click here to see all 18 free Alina Li Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 74 comments)

JohnnyMac 2015-03-10
How many still check back every-so-often to see if she is putting out new stuff? I know I do. Damn... one of the hottest porn stars of recent years. Could have been bigger than Asa Akira if she went into anal and a few other area. She said she would. Damn
milesobrian 2015-02-22
A 3some featuring Alina & Riley Reid both wearing fishnets? Some guys have all the luck! Pure pleasure!
fliphedd7 2015-01-16
And... we're back to saying "Retired". Between that + the fact that we ain't seen anything new from her, I'm guessin the Alina party's over
thisis4me 2014-12-21
glad she made a cum back...yummmyyy....
dr philty 2014-11-26
alina li is the new katsumi
jcorone2000 2014-11-16
She did a great job of handling Lex Steel"s big black dick with Riley Reid.
KingPorn 2014-11-01
Glad this cutie is back. Hopefully we'll get to see a big cock in her little Asian asshole someday.
kimathi 2014-10-24
she`s amazing! only the stupid tattoo with the gun I don`t like! everything else is just perfect. after Kaylani doesn`t apear anymore she`s the best asian chick!!!
monkeyspanky45 2014-10-12
Lex steele
fliphedd7 2014-10-11
Is she really BACK? If so it'd be the first good news (okay, other than the J. Law leak) of 2014... better late than never...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones