Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Cruz Dashboard

Alexa Cruz
Date added:
20090828
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Cruz
Aliases:
Angelica Black, Vanessa Belmond, Angel Black, Angel Cruz
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Cruz Twitter
  • Alexa Cruz MySpace

Alexa Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 11, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5056th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Cruz biography

Latest Alexa Cruz Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-04-17 Alexa Cruz welcomes large black Dong in her Snatch Views 977 Duration 3:00 Alexa Cruz welcomes large black Dong in her Snatch
Added on: 2013-09-16 Alexa Cruz sucks the Prince through a Glory Hole Views 7220 Duration 1:59 Alexa Cruz sucks the Prince through a Glory Hole
Added on: 2013-07-04 Alexa Cruz and a Friend suck and fuck the Devil's Dick Views 10885 Duration 7:40 Alexa Cruz and a Friend suck and fuck the Devil's Dick
Added on: 2013-04-11 Alexa Cruz gets her Throat jammed full of hard fucking Dick Views 10326 Duration 5:20 Alexa Cruz gets her Throat jammed full of hard fucking Dick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-16
Cute little babe!
milesobrian 2012-05-11
Holy cow! You're 27 today! Happy birthday you sweet & sexy love doll-you are so seductive!
southernboy21 2011-09-04
Dirty whore! Keep it Nasty baby!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones